You are here

What's Next

To enquire about booking, please email Enquiries@NCTCentre.co.uk

Jump to Today
August 2017
Tuesday 01st
Event Time
Routes to Work 9:00 am to 12:00 pm
Digital Inclusion 9:30 am to 11:30 am
14th Clyde Scout Group - Beavers 6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Wednesday 02nd
Event Time
NCT Open Meeting 7:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Line Dancing 7:30 pm to 9:30 pm
Church Meeting 7:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Thursday 03rd
Event Time
Routes to Work 1:30 pm to 5:00 pm
SWELS Tai Chi 2:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Taekwondo 7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Moo Music 10:00 pm to 10:30 pm
Friday 04th
Event Time
Little Ducklings (for ages 0 to 3) 10:00 am to 11:30 am
Saturday 05th
Event Time
Slimming World 7:30 am to 10:00 am
Monday 07th
Event Time
SWELS for Chair Aerobics 2:00 pm to 3:00 pm
OnPointe Dance 4:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Tuesday 08th
Event Time
Routes to Work 9:00 am to 12:00 pm
Digital Inclusion 9:30 am to 11:30 am
Knit and Knatter Meeting 1:30 pm to 3:30 pm
14th Clyde Scout Group - Beavers 6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Wednesday 09th
Event Time
Newmains Community Council 7:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Line Dancing 7:30 pm to 9:30 pm
Church Meeting 7:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Thursday 10th
Event Time
Moo Music 10:00 am to 10:30 am
Routes to Work 1:30 pm to 5:00 pm
SWELS Tai Chi 2:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Taekwondo 7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Friday 11th
Event Time
Little Ducklings (for ages 0 to 3) 10:00 am to 11:30 am
Saturday 12th
Event Time
Slimming World 7:30 am to 10:00 am
Monday 14th
Event Time
SWELS for Chair Aerobics 2:00 pm to 3:00 pm
OnPointe Dance 4:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Tuesday 15th
Event Time
Routes to Work 9:00 am to 12:00 pm
Digital Inclusion 9:30 am to 11:30 am
14th Clyde Scout Group - Beavers 6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Wednesday 16th
Event Time
Line Dancing 7:30 pm to 9:30 pm
Church Meeting 7:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Thursday 17th
Event Time
Moo Music 10:00 am to 10:30 am
Routes to Work 1:30 pm to 5:00 pm
SWELS Tai Chi 2:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Taekwondo 7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Friday 18th
Event Time
Little Ducklings (for ages 0 to 3) 10:00 am to 11:30 am
Saturday 19th
Event Time
Slimming World 7:30 am to 10:00 am
Monday 21st
Event Time
SWELS for Chair Aerobics 2:00 pm to 3:00 pm
OnPointe Dance 4:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Tuesday 22nd
Event Time
Routes to Work 9:00 am to 12:00 pm
Digital Inclusion 9:30 am to 11:30 am
Sewing Bee 1:30 pm to 3:30 pm
14th Clyde Scout Group - Beavers 6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Wednesday 23rd
Event Time
Line Dancing 7:30 pm to 9:30 pm
Church Meeting 7:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Thursday 24th
Event Time
Routes to Work 1:30 pm to 5:00 pm
SWELS Tai Chi 2:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Taekwondo 7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Friday 25th
Event Time
Little Ducklings (for ages 0 to 3) 10:00 am to 11:30 am
Saturday 26th
Event Time
Slimming World 7:30 am to 10:00 am
Monday 28th
Event Time
SWELS for Chair Aerobics 2:00 pm to 3:00 pm
OnPointe Dance 4:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Tuesday 29th
Event Time
Routes to Work 9:00 am to 12:00 pm
Digital Inclusion 9:30 am to 11:30 am
14th Clyde Scout Group - Beavers 6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Wednesday 30th
Event Time
Line Dancing 7:30 pm to 9:30 pm
Church Meeting 7:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Thursday 31st
Event Time
Routes to Work 1:30 pm to 5:00 pm
SWELS Tai Chi 2:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Taekwondo 7:00 pm to 8:00 pm

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer