You are here

What's Next

To enquire about booking, please email Enquiries@NCTCentre.co.uk

Jump to Today
February 2018
Thursday 01st
Event Time
Baby Moo 9:30 am to 10:30 am
Routes to Work 1:00 pm to 5:00 pm
SWELS Tai Chi 2:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Taekwondo 7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Friday 02nd
Event Time
Little Ducklings (for ages 0 to 3) 10:00 am to 11:30 am
Saturday 03rd
Event Time
Slimming World 7:30 am to 10:00 am
Monday 05th
Event Time
SWELS for Chair Aerobics 2:00 pm to 3:00 pm
OnPointe Dance 4:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Tuesday 06th
Event Time
Routes to Work 9:00 am to 12:00 pm
Digital Inclusion 9:30 am to 11:30 am
14th Clyde Scout Group - Beavers 6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Newmains Activity Group 6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Wednesday 07th
Event Time
Fool-On Mental Health 1:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Newmains Activity Group 5:30 pm to 7:00 pm
Line Dancing 7:30 pm to 9:30 pm
Thursday 08th
Event Time
Baby Moo 9:30 am to 10:30 am
Routes to Work 1:00 pm to 5:00 pm
SWELS Tai Chi 2:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Taekwondo 7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Friday 09th
Event Time
Little Ducklings (for ages 0 to 3) 10:00 am to 11:30 am
Saturday 10th
Event Time
Slimming World 7:30 am to 10:00 am
Monday 12th
Event Time
Tablet Training 9:30 am to 11:30 am
SWELS for Chair Aerobics 2:00 pm to 3:00 pm
OnPointe Dance 4:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Tuesday 13th
Event Time
Clubbersize 7:30 am to 8:30 am
Routes to Work 9:00 am to 12:00 pm
Digital Inclusion 9:30 am to 11:30 am
Crafternoon Session 1 12:30 pm to 2:30 pm
14th Clyde Scout Group - Beavers 6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Newmains Activity Group 6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Wednesday 14th
Event Time
Fool-On Mental Health 1:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Newmains Activity Group 5:30 pm to 7:00 pm
Newmains Community Council 7:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Line Dancing 7:30 pm to 9:30 pm
Thursday 15th
Event Time
Baby Moo 9:30 am to 10:30 am
Toddler Moo 10:30 am to 11:00 am
Routes to Work 1:00 pm to 5:00 pm
SWELS Tai Chi 2:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Taekwondo 7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Friday 16th
Event Time
Little Ducklings (for ages 0 to 3) 10:00 am to 11:30 am
Saturday 17th
Event Time
Slimming World 7:30 am to 10:00 am
Monday 19th
Event Time
Tablet Training 9:30 am to 11:30 am
SWELS for Chair Aerobics 2:00 pm to 3:00 pm
OnPointe Dance 4:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Tuesday 20th
Event Time
Clubbersize 7:30 am to 8:30 am
Routes to Work 9:00 am to 12:00 pm
Digital Inclusion 9:30 am to 11:30 am
14th Clyde Scout Group - Beavers 6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Newmains Activity Group 6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Wednesday 21st
Event Time
Fool-On Mental Health 1:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Newmains Activity Group 5:30 pm to 7:00 pm
Line Dancing 7:30 pm to 9:30 pm
Thursday 22nd
Event Time
Baby Moo 9:30 am to 10:30 am
Toddler Moo 10:30 am to 11:00 am
Routes to Work 1:00 pm to 5:00 pm
SWELS Tai Chi 2:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Taekwondo 7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Friday 23rd
Event Time
Little Ducklings (for ages 0 to 3) 10:00 am to 11:30 am
Saturday 24th
Event Time
Slimming World 7:30 am to 10:00 am
Monday 26th
Event Time
Tablet Training 9:30 am to 11:30 am
SWELS for Chair Aerobics 2:00 pm to 3:00 pm
OnPointe Dance 4:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Tuesday 27th
Event Time
Clubbersize 7:30 am to 8:30 am
Routes to Work 9:00 am to 12:00 pm
Digital Inclusion 9:30 am to 11:30 am
Crafternoon Session 2 12:30 pm to 2:30 pm
14th Clyde Scout Group - Beavers 6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Newmains Activity Group 6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Wednesday 28th
Event Time
Fool-On Mental Health 1:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Newmains Activity Group 5:30 pm to 7:00 pm
Line Dancing 7:30 pm to 9:30 pm

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer